High School Representatives

1937 PRINCIPAL Mr. Carlos J. Valdes
1937 ALTERNATE
1938 PRINCIPAL
1938 ALTERNATE
1939 PRINCIPAL Mr. Bienvenido Alejandro l. Tan Jr. Ph.D.
1939 ALTERNATE
1940 PRINCIPAL
1940 ALTERNATE
1941 PRINCIPAL Mr. Aloysius T. Lipio
1941 ALTERNATE
1942 PRINCIPAL Mr. Cesar A. Millar M.D.
1942 ALTERNATE
1943 PRINCIPAL
1943 ALTERNATE
1944 PRINCIPAL
1944 ALTERNATE
1945 PRINCIPAL
1945 ALTERNATE
1946 PRINCIPAL Mr. Sergio J. Montinola
1946 ALTERNATE Mr. Ramon T. Garcia
1947 PRINCIPAL Mr. Armando S. Baltazar
1947 ALTERNATE Mr. Manuel Concio Jr.
1948 PRINCIPAL Mr. Norberto L. Villarama
1948 ALTERNATE Mr. Gabriel V. Manalac Jr.
1949 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ambrosio J. Makalintal
1949 ALTERNATE Mr. Cesar Sison
1950 PRINCIPAL Mr. Daniel J. de Jesus
1950 ALTERNATE Mr. Meliton M.V. Salazar
1951 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose G. Puyat Jr.
1951 ALTERNATE Mr. Felipe B. Sese
1952 PRINCIPAL Mr. Arnulfo B. Santos
1952 ALTERNATE Mr. Eduardo R. Puno
1953 PRINCIPAL Mr. Agustin R. Bengzon
1953 ALTERNATE Mr. Armando Guidote
1954 PRINCIPAL Mr. Pascual S. Guerzon
1954 ALTERNATE Mr. Jesse Eriberto M. Paredes
1955 PRINCIPAL Mr. Antonio A. Lopa
1955 ALTERNATE
1956 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ramon A. Albert
1956 ALTERNATE
1957 PRINCIPAL Mr. Edward S. Go
1957 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Luis S. Javier
1958 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jesus J. de la Fuente
1958 ALTERNATE Mr. Renato S. Anel
1959 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ramon B. Cardenas
1959 ALTERNATE Mr. Pete Bacquero
1960 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose Mario C. Bunag
1960 ALTERNATE Mr. Pedrito M. Aragon
1961 PRINCIPAL Mr. Virgilio E. Javier
1961 ALTERNATE Mr. Rafael M. Garcia III
1962 PRINCIPAL Mr. Fred K. Syling
1962 ALTERNATE Mr. Ramon B. Murillo
1963 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jimmy C. Alabanza
1963 ALTERNATE
1964 PRINCIPAL Mr. Alexander G. Libongco
1964 ALTERNATE Mr. Carmelino P. Alvendia Jr.
1965 PRINCIPAL Mr. Emmanuel S. Travino
1965 ALTERNATE Mr. Emmanuel L. Solis
1966 PRINCIPAL Mr. Gregorio Jose P. Jarencio
1966 ALTERNATE
1967 PRINCIPAL Mr. Amador P. Alvendia
1967 ALTERNATE Mr. Jorge V. Erana
1967 ALTERNATE Mr. Ernest L. Escaler
1968 PRINCIPAL Mr. Miguel Jose C. Valencia
1968 ALTERNATE Mr. Jesus M. Tanedo
1969 PRINCIPAL Mr. Cristino L. Panlilio
1969 ALTERNATE Mr. Greg Cancio
1969 ALTERNATE Mr. Isidro G. Garcia
1970 PRINCIPAL Mr. Enrico M. Ingles
1970 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ronald Malig
1970 ALTERNATE
1971 PRINCIPAL Mr. Luis M. General
1971 ALTERNATE
1972 PRINCIPAL Mr. Raul S. Buan
1972 ALTERNATE Mr. Abel Edmundo Z. Silva III
1973 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose Noel C. dela Paz
1973 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose Antonio M. Pengson
1973 ALTERNATE Mr. Ricardo Jalbuena
1974 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ernesto O. Severino
1974 ALTERNATE Mr. Raymond B. Samson
1975 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ramon O. Cojuangco
1975 ALTERNATE Mr. Salvador C. Martinez
1976 PRINCIPAL Dr. Rannier Reyes
1976 ALTERNATE Mr. Liborio R. Mangubat Jr.
1977 PRINCIPAL Mr. Claro Carmelo P. Ramirez
1977 PRINCIPAL Mr. Eugene Manalastas
1977 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Mari B. Goco
1978 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose Rene D. Banzon
1978 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Antonio K. Veloso
1979 PRINCIPAL Mr. Raymod P. Bautista
1979 ALTERNATE Mr. Miguel G. Kaluag
1980 PRINCIPAL Mr. Alfredo S. Panlilio
1980 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Teodoro K. Limcaoco
1981 PRINCIPAL Mr. Vincent P. Reyes
1981 ALTERNATE Mt. Vicente Martin W. Araneta III
1982 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ignacio Carmelo O Sison
1982 ALTERNATE Mr. Luis Martin O. Caluag
1983 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ramon Alberto B. Nolido
1983 ALTERNATE Dr. Norman Dennis E. Marquez
1984 PRINCIPAL Mr. Cornelio S. Mapa
1984 ALTERNATE Mr. Rico Tan
1984 PRINCIPAL Atty. Ronald Modesto J. Ventura
1984 ALTERNATE Mr. Francisco M. Morelos
1985 PRINCIPAL Mr. Peter John A. Abastillas
1985 ALTERNATE Mr. Anton Bengzon
1986 PRINCIPAL Mr. Juan Antonio R. Lopez
1986 ALTERNATE Mr. Eduardo Martin T. Linchauco Jr.
1987 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jacob Milton C. Divino
1987 ALTERNATE Mr. Heaven R. Torres
1988 PRINCIPAL Mr. Aurelio Andrew S. Marcelo
1988 ALTERNATE Mr. Pio Lorenzo F. Batino
1989 PRINCIPAL Mr. Emmanuel Hugh F. Velasco
1989 ALTERNATE Mr. Gerard H. Reyes
1990 PRINCIPAL Mr. Titus Frederick J. Tajonera
1990 ALTERNATE
1991 PRINCIPAL MR. Raymund E. Magdaluyo
1991 ALTERNATE Mr. Richard Celestino M. Jambalos
1992 PRINCIPAL Mr. Joel Patrick L. Caballa
1992 ALTERNATE Mr. Armando Aniceto A. Mendoza
1993 PRINCIPAL Mr. Michael B. Velasco
1993 ALTERNATE Mr. Danilo M. Padilla Jr.
1994 PRINCIPAL Mr. Eduardo Mario E. Mendoza Jr.
1994 ALTERNATE
1995 PRINCIPAL Atty. Melvin C. Rillo
1995 ALTERNATE Mr. Raymond Wilfred L. CastaƱeda
1996 PRINCIPAL Mr. Erik Kristofer A. Riola
1996 ALTERNATE Mr. Nicholas F. Bondoc
1996 ALTERNATE Mr. Jun Layug
1997 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ivan Anthony S. Henares
1997 ALTERNATE Mr. Rupert Paul Manhit
1998 ALTERNATE Mr. Faustino U. Dy IV
1998 PRINCIPAL Mr. Nicholas F. Bondoc
1999 PRINCIPAL Mr. Paul Lovine B. Gopez
1999 ALTERNATE Mr. Paulo S. Bugayong
2000 PRINCIPAL Mr. Michael David M. Cruz
2000 ALTERNATE Mr. Michael Angelo A. Villamor
2001 PRINCIPAL Mr. Reginald M. Yumul
2001 ALTERNATE Mr. Ricardo Rodolfo Rolando G. Sunico Jr.
2002 PRINCIPAL Mr. Emmanuel Michael B. Gimarino
2002 ALTERNATE Mr. James Mark Terry L. Ridon
2003 PRINCIPAL Mr. John Michael F. Lopez
2003 ALTERNATE Mr. Gino Angelo B. Tolentino
2004 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jingo Bucu
2004 ALTERNATE
2005 PRINCIPAL
2005 ALTERNATE
2006 PRINCIPAL
2006 ALTERNATE
2007 PRINCIPAL Mr. Miguel G. Gumila
2007 ALTERNATE Mr. Rafael Gerard R. Ramos