Grade School Representatives

1940 PRINCIPAL Dr. Jose Maria R. Quintos
1940 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose R. Wilson
1942 PRINCIPAL Rev. Victor L. Badillo Sr. S.J.
1942 ALTERNATE Mr. Carlos C. Torres
1949 PRINCIPAL Mr. Eduardo L. Villarama
1949 ALTERNATE Mr. Armando E. Guidote
1950 PRINCIPAL Manny C. Concepcion
1950 ALTERNATE Adolfo S. San Juan
1951 PRINCIPAL Mr. Rodolfo D. Ledesma Jr.
1951 ALTERNATE Mr. Pedro M. Bacquero
1951 ALTERNATE Mr. Antonio A. Lopa
1952 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ramon A. Albert
1953 PRINCIPAL Mr. Edmundo R. Agcaoili
1953 ALTERNATE Mr. Felicisimo D. Tumang
1954 PRINCIPAL Mr. Bennie B. Yang
1954 ALTERNATE Mr. Jaime S. Morelos
1955 PRINCIPAL Mr. Eduardo D. Sazon
1955 ALTERNATE Atty. Pedro M. Bacquero
1956 PRINCIPAL Mr. Armando N. Zamora
1956 ALTERNATE Mr. Romeo S. Rojas
1957 PRINCIPAL Mr. Rafael M. Garcia III
1957 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Ma. P. Leviste Jr.
1958 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ramon B. Murillo
1959 PRINCIPAL Mr. Honorio A. Poblador III
1959 ALTERNATE Mr. Manuel C. Favis
1960 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose A. Capistrano
1960 ALTERNATE Mr. Carmelino P. Alvendia Jr.
1961 PRINCIPAL Mr. Benjamin R. Sta. Catalina Jr.
1961 ALTERNATE Mr. Roberto A. Atendido
1962 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose Ma. V. Coscolluela
1962 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose R. Villarama Jr.
1963 PRINCIPAL Mr. Amador P. Alvendia
1963 PRINCIPAL Mr. Amando M. Dumlao III
1963 ALTERNATE Mr. Jorge V. Eraña
1964 PRINCIPAL Mr. Francisco S. Varona
1964 ALTERNATE Mr. Jesus M. Tañedo
1965 PRINCIPAL Mr. Roberto S. Vergara
1965 ALTERNATE Mr. Gregorio B. Cancio Jr.
1966 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jaime M. General
1966 ALTERNATE Mr. Benedict Patrick S. Syling
1967 PRINCIPAL Mr. Dave Rivera
1967 ALTERNATE Mr. Ed Ramirez
1968 PRINCIPAL Mr. Abel Edmundo Z. Silva III
1968 ALTERNATE Mr. Marc E. Lagdameo
1969 PRINCIPAL Mr. Romeo A. Dalandan Jr.
1970 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ernesto O. Severino
1973 PRINCIPAL Mr. David Joseph C. Lagman
1973 ALTERNATE Mr. David P. Supangco
1974 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose Antonio K. Veloso
1974 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Rene D. Banzon
1976 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jose Teodor K. Limcaoco
1976 ALTERNATE Mr. Rafael S. Cuenca
1977 PRINCIPAL Atty. Francisco Manuel Joaquin III
1977 ALTERNATE Mr. Vicente Martin Araneta
1978 PRINCIPAL Mr. Luis Martin O. Caluag
1978 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Antonio S. Vitug
1979 PRINCIPAL Mr. Raymond P. Bautista
1979 ALTERNATE Mr. Ramon Alberto B. Nolido
1979 PRINCIPAL Mr. Gerardo Sergio S. Sison
1979 ALTERNATE Mr. Jose Enrique C. Santiago
1980 PRINCIPAL Mr. Juan Ricardo B. Tan
1980 ALTERNATE Mr. Alfonso U. Bengzon
1987 PRINCIPAL Mr. Hubert Guevara
1987 ALTERNATE Mr. Jack Colet
1982 PRINCIPAL Mr. Dennis Raoul P. Manalo
1983 PRINCIPAL Mr. Anthony Aquino
1984 PRINCIPAL Mr. Robert Allen J. Villaroman
1986 PRINCIPAL Mr. Jovito Victoriano P. Basilio
1986 ALTERNATE Mr. Gilbert Garcia
1987 PRINCIPAL Atty. Jose Angelo Rafael E. Agcaoili
1987 ALTERNATE Victor Gabriel M. Ona
1987 ALTERNATE Mr. Dante de Leon
1988 PRINCIPAL Mr. Dennis G. Bahia
1988 ALTERNATE Mr. Alfred R. Joven Jr.
1989 PRINCIPAL Mr. Danilo M. Padilla Jr.
1989 ALTERNATE Mr. Michael B. Velasco
1990 PRINCIPAL Brian Zialcita
1991 PRINCIPAL Mr. Paolo Benigno A. Aquino IV
1991 ALTERNATE Mr. Antonio Joselito G. Lambino II
1992 PRINCIPAL Mr. Ariston Damien B. Rodriguez
1993 PRINCIPAL Mr. Karl Pietrus Anthony B. Magsuci
1993 ALTERNATE Mr. Ivan Anthony S. Henares
1994 PRINCIPAL Mr. Alex Amado
1995 PRINCIPAL Mr. Benjamin C. Cabochan Jr.
1995 ALTERNATE Mr. Iannoel Mondragon
1996 PRINCIPAL Mr. Michael Angelo A. Villamor
1998 PRINCIPAL Emman Nazareno
2000 PRINCIPAL PRINCIPAL